Bustypassion.Com - Info bustypassion.com

bustypassion.com receives about 1,950 unique visitors and 7,215 (3.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $25.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $13,731.94. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bustypassion.com is ranked number 164,624 in the world and 0.00039% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, Netherlands and links to network IP address 88.85.78.193.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is bustypassion.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
58,500
Daily Pageviews:
7,215 (3.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
164,624 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00039% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 18.5%24.9%39624
India 8.7%3.3%108115
United States 8.6%6.7%253708
United Kingdom 7.0%9.5%75953
Italy 5.5%3.3%82224
Spain 5.0%4.9%74113
Brazil 3.6%3.2%86607
Russian Federation 3.2%3.3%159266
Canada 3.2%2.8%89016
Mexico 2.7%1.4%77638
Australia 2.4%1.2%92504
Malaysia 1.8%5.1%36378
Colombia 1.8%1.6%36732
Egypt 1.7%1.7%49782
Algeria 1.1%0.5%45287
Ukraine 0.6%0.3%139321

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bustypassion.com
100.00%100.00%4.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush bustypassion.com
Domain:
  bustypassion.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
77
Total Backlinks:
  165
Follow Links:
  115
Nofollow Links:
  50
Referring Domains:
  31
Referring IPs:
  31

How socially engaged is bustypassion.com?

Facebook:
  92
Google +:
  2
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  133
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much bustypassion.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$25.00
Monthly Revenue:
$750.00
Yearly Revenue:
$9,125.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 1,797$8.68
United States 483$5.54
United Kingdom 685$4.27
Canada 202$1.42
Malaysia 368$1.11
Italy 238$0.83
Australia 87$0.65
Russian Federation 238$0.48
Brazil 231$0.41
Spain 354$0.39
India 238$0.38
Colombia 115$0.15
Egypt 123$0.10
Mexico 101$0.10
Algeria 36$0.03
Ukraine 22$0.03

How much money do bustypassion.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.18
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$155.37
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,890.28
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,046
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
31,394
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
381,959
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 521$2.52
United States 87$1.00
United Kingdom 110$0.68
Canada 51$0.35
Italy 40$0.14
Australia 17$0.13
India 67$0.11
Malaysia 29$0.09
Spain 67$0.07
Russian Federation 14$0.03
Brazil 14$0.02
Colombia 9$0.01
Mexico 9$0.01
Egypt 6$0.00
Ukraine 3$0.00
Algeria 2$0.00

How much is bustypassion.com worth?

Website Value:
$13,731.94

Where is bustypassion.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.85.78.193
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Utrecht
09
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 88.85.78.193

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does bustypassion.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2087 ms) 39 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.bustypassion.com/css/style.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="query" type="text" name="q" class="ui-autocomplete-input"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="submit-q" type="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/amateur/">Amateur</a> and 143 others are close to other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn.feedbackify.com/f-mobile.js (5 minutes)
http://cdn.feedbackify.com/f.js (5 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 12KiB (7% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.bustypassion.com/img/footer_logo.png could save 5.2KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.bustypassion.com/img/header_logo.png could save 4.9KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.bustypassion.com/img/header_bg.png could save 1.1KiB (32% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.exoclick.com/6a97888ec52c042c679a36e919843cca/banners/346886/151029110036549700_1.jpg could save 846B (3% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 949B (25% reduction).

Minifying http://www.bustypassion.com/css/jquery-ui-1.10.3.custom.css could save 949B (25% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  56
Vendor reliability:
  56
Privacy:
  56
Child safety:
  5

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to bustypassion.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 09 Jan 2016 21:03:42 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX bustypassion.com 30
A 88.85.78.193 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 1702261
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-05-13
Domain Age:
15 years 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: BUSTYPASSION.COM
Registry Domain ID: 86540619_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2002-05-13T00:00:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-05-13T19:51:25.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BUSTYPASSION.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 11-dec-2015
Creation Date: 13-may-2002
Expiration Date: 13-may-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 09 Jan 2016 21:03:29 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 87 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bustypassion.com widget